FLAT 58, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500+50.1%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+83.2%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1