Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TERMINUS STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3PE
← Back to All Properties