28, BARN OWL DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£81,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+64.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£81,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,125
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1