Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GASKELL STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,622
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£9,622 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£23,622
+68.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£9,622 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1PQ
← Back to All Properties