Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DRAPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
12 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,995
+19.3%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
-1.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4UE
← Back to All Properties