Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RYLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+52.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,250
+196.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7RE
← Back to All Properties