28, LACEBY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+76.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000-16.1%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+151.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+30.6%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1