Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+29.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+154.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3QF
← Back to All Properties