4, BLACKBROOK DRIVE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 6BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+3.1%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+20.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1