Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37A, NEVANTHON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+30.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+117.2%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DR
← Back to All Properties