Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,500
+26.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-4.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+35.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties