Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EPPING AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-18.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
-£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+132.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5DR
← Back to All Properties