Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STARLING WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+37.2%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 7 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7HW
← Back to All Properties