69, ORCHARD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£90,485 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+103.4%
Sold on 18 March 2026
Terraced
+£90,485 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,515+59.1%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Terraced
+£32,515 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000+49.5%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,800+0.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,800+13.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1