Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THODAY STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+52.8%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3AS
← Back to All Properties