Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, GOWER PLACE, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
-3.7%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 3 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6YN
← Back to All Properties