Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, LADYWELL PROSPECT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+66.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PT
← Back to All Properties