Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
234, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+1.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+189.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HW
← Back to All Properties