Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALBERT ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,250
Last Sold Price
31 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,250
+8.3%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6DE
← Back to All Properties