Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 68, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+12.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+8.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LG
← Back to All Properties