Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+29.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+42.8%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+35.7%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8HH
← Back to All Properties