Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, THE LINKS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 7ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+2.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+194.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7ND
← Back to All Properties