Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LINSTEAD CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+17.6%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7EP
← Back to All Properties