Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
-7.7%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+97.8%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AH
← Back to All Properties