Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LONGHAM COPSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-3.9%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+70.7%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+102.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8TL
← Back to All Properties