Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
+45.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+71.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+25.0%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties