170, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500+66.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+37.5%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,450
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1