253, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+47.6%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1