Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, POPPY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£30,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,950
+63.2%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6XS
← Back to All Properties