55, DRAKE HEAD LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 2AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£177,500+26.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+105.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995-0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1