Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOBART STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,500
+51.2%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+206.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8DB
← Back to All Properties