Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 49, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+18.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+24.4%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties