Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 143, HEENE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£166,000
-2.4%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+203.9%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4NY
← Back to All Properties