Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HARBOUR VIEW ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+28.5%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 14 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4RQ
← Back to All Properties