Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 104, MONTGOMERY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,500
+52.5%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5BD
← Back to All Properties