Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILLBROOK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+3.1%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£271,500
+66.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+85.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+30.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QJ
← Back to All Properties