Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BOWER GREEN, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+96.9%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+26.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8TN
← Back to All Properties