Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,800
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£63,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,800
+42.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+54.5%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 18 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YQ
← Back to All Properties