Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+63.2%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+58.3%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties