Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, STANLEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+85.9%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+53.2%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+15.0%
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8LB
← Back to All Properties