Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLMES COURT, FENNERS MARSH, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2JD
← Back to All Properties