36, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,300
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£67,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,300+177.1%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£67,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+15.2%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+5.1%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,400
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1