Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+55.1%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+10.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+56.6%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties