Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SIBLEY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5HB
← Back to All Properties