Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties