Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TAYLOR WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+37.5%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,125
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5FG
← Back to All Properties