Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+74.9%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£457,500
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8DX
← Back to All Properties