48, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,500-1.8%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000+14.5%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+124.7%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+25.4%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,400
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1