Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, SWINNOW GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4PQ
← Back to All Properties