Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DALEHEAD DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+34.2%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+61.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8JT
← Back to All Properties